THE NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA
FORM TWO NATIONAL ASSESSMENT (FTNA) 2017 RESULTS

CENTRE: S5256 - BENIGNIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
SCHOOL PERFORMANCE SUMMARY:  
SEXDIVISION
IIIIIIIVREFERRED
F475000
TOT475000
    CHGKEPCBB  
    IIEINHHIA  
    VSOSGYEOS  
    ITGWLSMLI  
    CORAIIIOC  
    SRAHSCSG   
    .YPIHSTYM  
    ..HL .R.A  
    ..YIL.Y.T  
 R  ....A...H  
 E  ....N...E  
 P  ....G...M  
 E  ....U...A  
 A  ....A...T  
 T S....G...I  
 E E....E...C  
CNORNAME OF CANDIDATEX........SPTSDIVISION
0001 ALDEN TWALIBU ALLYFABABABAAA8I
0002ALFREDA ALFREDI MAYOMBOFBCCCBCBCC18II
0003AMINATHA RICHARD MAFIMBAFAABBAAAAA7I
0004ANGELINA WILSON NYANGILEFACBAABAAA8I
0005 ANITHA RESPICIUIS BENEDICTORFACCCADCCD17I
0006 ARESTIDA DEMETRUS KADUNGULAFACAAACBBA9I
0007 ASHA ABUBAKARI MAHUNDUFBCCCBDCBC18II
0008ASTERIA SELESIUS NGAUYAFABBBABAAA9I
0009BEATRICE DASTAN NGUNGAFABBAACAAB9I
0010CLARA LADISLAUS MAKENEFCCCCBFCCD20II
0011DORICE CHRISTIAN GINGOFBCBBADCBD15I
0012DORIS EDWARD MTULUFACBBACABD12I
0013DOROTHY ALOYCE KILUMANGAFAAACAAAAA7I
0014ELEDEMTHA SIMON NJIMAFBCCBACCBC16I
0015 ESTHER WILSON NYAKACHEWAFBCBCADCCC17I
0016FATUMA SHABANI NGALAMOFABCBACAAC11I
0017FLORIANA FREDRICK MALINGUNJAFACBCBCBAD14I
0018FRIDA NATALIS MLUNDACHUMAFBCCCBCCCC19II
0019GLORIA ANGELO PHILIPOFBCCBACBCC16I
0020 GLORIA JOHN MAKANJAFAACBABBAB10I
0021HAPPINESS JOHN NDUNGURUFAABBAAAAA7I
0022HAPPYNESS ANDREW SUGWAFBCCBADBBC15I
0023HAPPYNESS ANDREW MALLYAFABAAACABB9I
0024HELENA VALERIANI MNJAGIRAFAAABABAAA7I
0025HONESTAR LOUIS CHELLEOFAABBABAAA8I
0026 IRENE MASOUD SEIFFACCAADBAD12I
0027 IRENE SHIMI BUKURUFABBBACAAA9I
0028JACKLINE BOAZ JAMESFAABBABAAA8I
0029JANETH EXPEDITO KAYEGAFBCBBACCCC16I
0030JENIPHA EMMANUEL SULTANFABBBABAAA9I
0031JENIPHER PAUL TUNGARAZAFAABCACBBA10I
0032 JULIANA DUNSTAN KITOLAFACBCACAAC12I
0033LIGHTNESS DAUDI MWASHINGAFABCCADAAA10I
0034 LILIANA YONASI CHITIMAFBCCBACABA12I
0035LUCIA AMANI MWAKYONDEFBACBACABA10I
0036LWIZA DAUDI MASENGOFABBBABAAA9I
0037MAGRETH CHARLES PETERFACCBACAAC12I
0038MARIA ABDON LYAOFBCCBACCAC15I
0039 MATILDA FAUSTINE LIGAMBAFAAAAAAAAA7I
0040MECKTRIDA GODSON KASHUKUFABCBACBAC12I
0041NOELA KUZENZA BUNDALAFACBCBDBBD15I
0042 PRISCA EMMANUEL LUMELEZIFBCCCADCCC18II
0043REHEMA AMIRI MATAKAFAABCACBCB12I
0044SYLVIA VENANCE FATAKIFAABBACABC10I
0045 THEOPISTA SALVATORY NGAKUKAFBCBCADBCC16I
0046TRIPHONIA DISMAS MGANDOFAAABABAAB8I
0047VAILETH ELIAS OCHOLLAFACBBACBAC12I
0048VAILETH THOMAS LUOGAFBCCBACABA12I
0049VERONICA AMANI MYENDAFBCCCADCBD17I
0050VICTORIA PETER CHENGULAFACCCADCCF17I
0051WINFRIDA COSTANTINO MALLYAFBDCBADCBF17I
0052YASINTHA LUCAS NDELEMAFACABACAAA8I
 AF341386464262620
 BF1710222961013155
 CF1282217024131117
 DF0100013008
 FF000001002