THE NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA
FORM TWO NATIONAL ASSESSMENT (FTNA) 2017 RESULTS

CENTRE: S1261 - MERRIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SCHOOL PERFORMANCE SUMMARY:  
SEXDIVISION
IIIIIIIVREFERRED
F558131
M87650
TOT131214181
    CHGBKEPCBBCB  
    IIEIINHHIAOO  
    VSOBSGYEOSMO  
    ITGLWLSMLIMK  
    COREAIIIOCE   
    SRA HSCSG RK  
    .YPKIHSTYMCE  
    ..HNL .R.AEE  
    ..YOIL.Y.T.P  
 R  ...W.A...H.I  
 E  ...L.N...E.N  
 P  ...E.G...M.G  
 E  ...D.U...A..  
 A  ...G.A...T..  
 T S...E.G...I..  
 E E.....E...C..  
CNORNAME OF CANDIDATEX.........S..PTSDIVISION
0001ANNA MATHIAS MTWALEFAbsentABS
0002ALPHONSINA BENEDICT BOYIFFFFFDFFFFFFF34REFERRED
0003AQWINATHER DEOGRATIUS HAULEFAbsentABS
0004AVELINA MISHENI MUYANGOFCFDFCCFDDDFD25III
0005CATHERINE MOSES NKWALEFAbsentABS
0006DORAH JACKSON CHIWANGAFCFFFFDFFDFFD30IV
0007EVA PASCAL NOLLOFAbsentABS
0008FAITH DANNY MANGUGIFBDCCCACCCDDD18II
0009GLENNA PAUL NGUSAFCFDFDCDDFDFD26IV
0010HAPPY ROBBINS MWAMBINGUFBCCFCBCCCAFC17I
0011ILUMINATA THOMAS MKINGAFFFFFDDFFFFFF33IV
0012JACKLINE TENGA JORAMFCFCFCDDCDDFC23III
0013JACKLINE SOSPETER LAZAROFBDCCCACBBCFC16I
0014JEMIMA HEZRON NAFTARIFCFFFCDDDDFCC24III
0015JESCA ZACHARIA ZEPHANIAFCFDFCCDDDDFC24III
0016JOSEPHINA MANENO WILLSONIFFFFFDDFDDFFF31IV
0017JOYCE ADRIAN PETERFCDCFCBDDDFDD23III
0018LEMILIANA GODFREY MUYANGOFCFDDCCDCDCFC22III
0019LISSA DISMAS KAIZAFCFDFCCDDDDFD25III
0020MARIA ROBERT MGELWAFCFDFCDFFDFFF28IV
0021MARIAM SAMWELY KAWEYAFCFFFDDFFFFFD30IV
0022MATLIDA SHIJA NKOBIFACBCBAAAAACC8I
0023MAURA GERVAS MKATIHELAFBDCDABAACACB10I
0024NAMUNDI ENOCK LIWEMBEFCDCFCBFDDFFF23III
0025NAOMI ELEUTERI KISSENGAFCDCDCADCCDFD20II
0026RAHMA RAMADHANI MBELWAFCFFFDCDDDFFD26IV
0027REHEMA ADOLFU ABELFCFDFDBFFDFFF27IV
0028REGINA SEVERINE MSANJILAFDFFFDDFFDFFF31IV
0029RITA MESHACK JOSEPHFCDCFCCDBCCFF20II
0030ROSEMARY GODFREY MJENGWAFCDCCCADCCCDC19II
0031SEMENI LISTER SUDAYFResults Withheld, Fee*E
0032SOPHIA ROJASI SENGAFCFFFDDFFFFFF31IV
0033SUZANA JULIUS MBUNAFAbsentABS
0034THAJI MANASE NOELFAbsentABS
0035VERONICA LUJUO JOHNFCFFFFDFFFFFF32IV
0036WENDO HARODI ZACHALIAFDFFFCDFDDFFF29IV
0037WINFRIDA WILBERT RABACHFADBCCACCCCFD16I
0038ZAWADI EDWARD MUDEFFFFFCDFFFFFF32IV
0039ZILIPA SAMWELY JOABFBDDFCCDCCDDC21II
0040ANORD MWOMBEKI FROLIANMCFDFDDFDDDFD27IV
0041BARAKA CHISTOPHER MARMOMCCCCADBCDF18II
0042BENARD MIGEL RIOBAMACBBCAAAAACA7I
0043CALVINE CHARSE MAHEMBOMResults Withheld, Fee*E
0044DAMAS GEORGE MANYANDAMCDCFCCDCDCFD22III
0045DANIEL DANIEL MYOMBOMBCCDCCDDDDDD22III
0046DENIS MWITA SIKIMBCADCABAAADB9I
0047DENIS LAWRENCE MWANGIMBAMBDCCCAFCCFFF18II
0048DENIS DESDERY RUTAMBDCFCACCDFDC18II
0049FEDINAND DAVID MONGIMFDFFDDFFFFFF32IV
0050GEOFREY METHUSELA SAIMONMBDCFCCCBCFFC19II
0051GODFREY MANENO MWALUKOMCDCDCCCCDCFD21II
0052HAMZA RAMADHAN MGHUNAMBCBDCCCCCFDC19II
0053JACKSON SAMWEL CHEDEGOMResults Withheld, Fee*E
0054JACKSON KONDO RUKINISHAMBCBCCABBABCA11I
0055JACKSON MICHAEL MABONYEMResults Withheld, Fee*E
0056JOHNSON FAUSTINE NGOBELEMResults Withheld, Fee*E
0057LOBISLOUS LAWRENCE MWANGIMBAMDFFFDCFFDFFF30IV
0058MESHACKI SAMWELI MESHACKIMFFFFDDFFFFFF33IV
0059MICHAEL ALEXANDER MASOTAMADACCACBBCDF13I
0060NICHOLOUS SIMON WILLIAMMCDCDDDDDDFFC25III
0061PATRICK GEORGE ELLYMACBDBABAAADC9I
0062REVIGAI MICHAEL YONAMCFCDCABCCADB15I
0063RICHARD HAMIS ISSAMBDDDCCFFCFFC22III
0064ROBERT MULENDA OMARYMACDFCACCCFFD17I
0065SAID RASHIDI MGWADILAMBCCFCCDCCFFF20II
0066SAMSON GEORGE BUYOBEMCDDFCDDCDDFD25III
0067SAMWEL ALMODARD SIMONMCDDFDBFDDFFD25III
0068SHEM MOKIWA OMARYMResults Withheld, Fee*E
0069STEVEN SAMWEL MAPUNDAMFDFFDDFFDFFF31IV
0070 EDWARD ELIAS ANANGISYEMACBCBACCADCD13I
 AF200016221300
 M5020011135402
 BF502015021001
 M905121441102
 CF192105198488539
 M8101041787108336
 DF210839121210158410
 M11258766410578
 FF42012242114107162512
 M344120085213167