NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA

ACSEE 2010 EXAMINATION RESULTS

S0823 THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DIV-I = 26 DIV-II = 74 DIV-III = 102 DIV-IV = 12 FLD = 1

CNO

SEX

CANDIDATE NAME

AGGT

DIV

DETAILED SUBJECTS

S0823/0501

F

ASMA M KIIMU

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-F

S0823/0502

F

AZIZA HAMAD

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-A ENGLISH-S

S0823/0503

F

BAHATI STANSLAUS

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0823/0504

F

CHRISTINA MAGONGO

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-S

S0823/0505

F

CHRISTINA E MAHENDA

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-F

S0823/0506

F

CHRISTINA NKALA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-S

S0823/0507

F

DIANA BONIPHACE

17

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-S

S0823/0508

F

EDITHA ERNEST

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-C

S0823/0509

F

ELIZABETH MASUNGA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0823/0510

F

ELLA S MALOSHA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-S

S0823/0511

F

ESTHER EVERT

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-C

S0823/0512

F

EUNICE KABAMANYA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-E

S0823/0513

F

FARAJA G MPINGWA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-E

S0823/0514

F

FARIDA S MOHAMED

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-S

S0823/0515

F

FATUMA RASHADU

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-C

S0823/0516

F

GATRIDA MWIKWABE

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-D

S0823/0517

F

GETRUDA FRANCIS

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-C

S0823/0518

F

HAJARA A MUSSA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-S

S0823/0519

F

HALIMA AMAN

17

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-F

S0823/0520

F

JOHARY ABDUL

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-E

S0823/0521

F

JOSELINE A MISHITA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-F

S0823/0522

F

JOYCE JAMES

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-E

S0823/0523

F

JOILET KAMIL

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0823/0524

F

JULIANA PASCHAL

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-S

S0823/0525

F

JUSTINA GEORGE

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-E

S0823/0526

F

JUSTINA PASTORY

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0823/0527

F

KABULA SWEDY

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0823/0528

F

KHADIJA SHABAN

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0823/0529

F

KULTHUM JAMAL

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0823/0530

F

MADINA O JAMA

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-S

S0823/0531

F

MAGRETH D LUGATA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-F

S0823/0532

F

MAGRETH M MADUHU

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-S

S0823/0533

F

MARTHA WILSON

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0823/0534

F

MAUREEN KIGANJA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-E

S0823/0535

F

NAOMI FRANK

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0823/0536

F

NEEMA GIDION

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0823/0537

F

RAHMA MOHAMED

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0823/0538

F

REBEKA JEREMIAH

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-E

S0823/0539

F

REHEMA M JOHN

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-E

S0823/0540

F

SANGI EMMANUEL

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-C

S0823/0541

F

SARAH K MUSSA

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-A ENGLISH-E

S0823/0542

F

SHUFAA H DONGE

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-S

S0823/0543

F

STELLA OBETHO

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0823/0544

F

TEDDY MUHOJA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0823/0545

F

THEREZA J KANDO

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0823/0546

F

UPENDO MGETA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-E

S0823/0547

F

WANKURU NYANKAIRA

6

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-A ENGLISH-B

S0823/0548

M

AMOS MTAKI

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0823/0549

M

ATHUMAN MGONJA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-E

S0823/0550

M

BAZIL SELESTINE

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0823/0551

M

BENEDICT LYIMO

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-E

S0823/0552

M

BENSON BAHATI

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-E

S0823/0553

M

BESTONE B NKOMWA

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-S

S0823/0554

M

COSTANTINE JOHN

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0823/0555

M

DANIEL PUNGU

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0823/0556

M

DANIEL M SELEMANI

17

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-F

S0823/0557

M

DAVID MAJINGE

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-S

S0823/0558

M

DERICK VICENT

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-C

S0823/0559

M

EDSON KAKONJAGILE

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-S

S0823/0560

M

ELIMILIKI M MCHOME

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-A ENGLISH-D

S0823/0561

M

GASPER MANG'ERA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-D

S0823/0562

M

GEORGE AMOSI

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-S

S0823/0563

M

GERALD M KHOI

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-E

S0823/0564

M

GIRYAGO M GISIRI

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0823/0565

M

GODFREY MADUHU

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-A ENGLISH-D

S0823/0566

M

HUSSEIN KASIMU

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-C

S0823/0567

M

HUSSEIN MUSSA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-E

S0823/0568

M

ISUMAIL SALIMU

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-S

S0823/0569

M

JOSEPH ROBERT

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-C

S0823/0570

M

KARWIYULA M CHARLES

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-S

S0823/0571

M

LABANI W MAKANGILA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-F

S0823/0572

M

MAFURU M RAPHAEL

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0823/0573

M

MARTIN SAWEMA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-D

S0823/0574

M

MASIMBA O NONKWE

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-S

S0823/0575

M

MUSA MICHAEL

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0823/0576

M

ONESMO JAPHET

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-E

S0823/0577

M

PASCHAL J MOTONKALI

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-S

S0823/0578

M

PAUL RICHARD

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0823/0579

M

PELEGI THOMAS

14

III

G/STUDIES-F HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-S

S0823/0580

M

RAMADHANI M KAVISILLE

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-S

S0823/0581

M

RASHID M JAPHET

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-S

S0823/0582

M

REVOCATUS CHIKUBATI

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-E

S0823/0583

M

REVOCATUS PASCHAL

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-F

S0823/0584

M

RICHARD W SHILANGALE

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-S

S0823/0585

M

ROBERT M WASSAGA

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-C

S0823/0586

M

SALUM MUSTAPHA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-S

S0823/0587

M

SHUBI F NYITWA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-F

S0823/0588

M

SIMON MANYILIZU

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-S

S0823/0589

M

SOSPETER WILSON

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-S

S0823/0590

M

SWALEH A HAMISI

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-F

S0823/0591

M

TALEMWA KAMAFA

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-C

S0823/0592

M

TUMAINI BANDOMA

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0823/0593

M

YOHANA B JUMANNE

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-E

S0823/0594

F

AIDATH MURUSURI

7

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-B KISWAHILI-B

S0823/0595

F

ANNA ISRAEL

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0823/0596

F

ANNASTAZIA ISACK

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-C KISWAHILI-B

S0823/0597

F

ANNETH CHARLES

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-B

S0823/0598

F

CAROLINE P DALALI

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0823/0599

F

LOYCE PATRICK

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-C KISWAHILI-A

S0823/0600

F

MWANAHIJA MASALU

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-C

S0823/0601

F

NEEMA E SWAI

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0823/0602

F

PENDO JOHN

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-C

S0823/0603

F

TABU D MBUYA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-C KISWAHILI-C

S0823/0604

F

VERENA KABAHOZE

13

III

G/STUDIES-F HISTORY-E GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0823/0605

M

ADAM BENEDICT

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-E

S0823/0606

M

ALEX MABOGO

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-D

S0823/0607

M

ALPHONCE B MAKONO

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-C KISWAHILI-E

S0823/0608

M

AMOS N MHANGWA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-C KISWAHILI-C

S0823/0609

M

BALTAZAR M AUGUST

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-D

S0823/0610

M

BENJAMIN O OSARYA

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-B KISWAHILI-C

S0823/0611

M

BIREKE SWED

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-C KISWAHILI-C

S0823/0613

M

CHARLES MALNUS

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0823/0614

M

CHARLES JOSSAM

6

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-C KISWAHILI-A

S0823/0615

M

DAUDI ELIUS

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-D

S0823/0616

M

DAVID M AMOS

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-E

S0823/0617

M

EMMANUEL JOSEPH

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-B

S0823/0618

M

FRANK LWIZA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-E

S0823/0619

M

GEORGE D MWENDA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-D

S0823/0620

M

IBRAHIM ABDALLAH

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-B

S0823/0621

M

IMANI PHABIAN

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0823/0622

M

JACOB J MAKANA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-D

S0823/0623

M

JOSEPH MANG'WENA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-E

S0823/0624

M

JOSEPHAT J MWITA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-B

S0823/0625

M

KICHAMBATI MATIKU

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-D

S0823/0626

M

LUNYALULA M MUSSA

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-B

S0823/0627

M

MAHUNA S KOSHUMA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-C KISWAHILI-C

S0823/0628

M

MAURICE JOHN

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-C KISWAHILI-D

S0823/0629

M

MPUYA CHARAHANI

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0823/0630

M

NGOSHA MUHOJA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-D

S0823/0632

M

PAUL ZAKAYO

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0823/0633

M

PEREUS D RUGAKINGIRA

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-C KISWAHILI-B

S0823/0634

M

RAJABU KOSHUMA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-D

S0823/0635

M

RAPHAEL MFUNGO

14

III

G/STUDIES-F HISTORY-S GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-B

S0823/0636

M

RENATUS R MAKONGORO

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-B

S0823/0637

M

RUGE J MAKENGE

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0823/0638

M

YESAYA OBADIA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-E

S0823/0639

M

ZAKARIA YAHYA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-D

S0823/0640

F

ANETH E LUGAIKA

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-C ENGLISH-C

S0823/0641

F

NAILA ALPHAN

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E ENGLISH-D

S0823/0642

F

ZAHRA OMARY

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-D ENGLISH-E

S0823/0643

M

ABDALLAH HARUNA

21

FLD

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F GEOGR-F ENGLISH-F

S0823/0644

M

BOLTON RWIZA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-D ENGLISH-S

S0823/0645

M

GERALD BENJAMIN

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-C ENGLISH-E

S0823/0646

M

GODFREY MUROBA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-D ENGLISH-S

S0823/0647

M

HUSSEIN K MWAGAO

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-C ENGLISH-D

S0823/0648

M

HUSSEIN W HASSAN

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-C ENGLISH-D

S0823/0649

M

INNOCENT A MARIDADI

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E ENGLISH-S

S0823/0650

M

MANUMBU DAUDI

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-B ENGLISH-C

S0823/0651

M

OBADIAH BENSON

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-F ENGLISH-S

S0823/0652

M

NICHOLAUS A OMBOGA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-D ENGLISH-D

S0823/0653

M

RAHIM H HAMZA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-D ENGLISH-S

S0823/0654

M

RAMSON KAJUNA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-D ENGLISH-D

S0823/0655

M

VALELIUS ALEX

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-S ENGLISH-E

S0823/0656

M

YOHANA MISANA

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-C ENGLISH-C

S0823/0657

F

FEBRONIA I MASSAWE

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0658

M

ABBAS DEUS

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E BAM-F ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0659

M

ALLARD R MINJA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-B BAM-F ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0660

M

AMOS E KAZAGI

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-D BAM-F ECONOMICS-E

S0823/0661

M

BENEDICTOR EZEKIEL

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-C BAM-F ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0662

M

DEOGRATHIASI J MINZANI

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-C BAM-S ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0663

M

DEUSDEDIT D MUSHANDETE

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E BAM-F ECONOMICS-F

S0823/0664

M

EZEKIEL KAHOLWE

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-D BAM-S ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0665

M

FRANK MALEMBEKO

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-B BAM-F ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0666

M

GEBASSA C MALIMO

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E BAM-F ECONOMICS-E

S0823/0667

M

JACKSON ELISHA

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F GEOGR-F BAM-F ECONOMICS-E

S0823/0668

M

JAPHES GERASE

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-C BAM-S ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0669

M

JOHN H PETER

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-C BAM-S ECONOMICS-E

S0823/0670

M

JOSEPHAT B MAKOWE

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E BAM-F ECONOMICS-E

S0823/0671

M

JULIUS D MACHANYA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E BAM-F ECONOMICS-E

S0823/0672

M

JUMA J MAHITI

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-D BAM-F ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0673

M

MUNANKA MUNANKA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E BAM-F ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0674

M

MUTABUUZI HAMIDU

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-D BAM-F ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0675

M

RASHID J HUSSEIN

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-D BAM-F ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0676

M

TITUS TITO

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-F

S0823/0677

M

TWAHA H TWAHA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-C BAM-F ECONOMICS-C

S0823/0678

M

VICTOR Y MAGANGA

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-D BAM-S ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0679

F

ADELA ADALABERT

17

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-S ADV/MATHS-S ECONOMICS-E

S0823/0680

F

CATHERINE J BHOKE

13

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E ADV/MATHS-E ECONOMICS-C

S0823/0681

F

NKWIMBA MAKOYE

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-F ADV/MATHS-S ECONOMICS-S

S0823/0682

M

ALLEN J EMORY

15

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-S ADV/MATHS-E ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0683

M

CHACHA N CHACHA

16

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E ADV/MATHS-S ECONOMICS-E

S0823/0684

M

DAVID MALAIKA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-D ADV/MATHS-S ECONOMICS-C

S0823/0685

M

EDSON E LUKAMISA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-C ADV/MATHS-E ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0686

M

EFFORT OCHUPE

11

II

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-C ADV/MATHS-D ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0687

M

ELIUD LUKOLE

9

I

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-B ADV/MATHS-C ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0689

M

ISMAIL S ISMAIL

14

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-D ADV/MATHS-S ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0690

M

JACKSON K AUGUSTIN

15

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E ADV/MATHS-E ECONOMICS-E

S0823/0691

M

MASALU HUNGWI

16

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E ADV/MATHS-S ECONOMICS-E

S0823/0692

M

MSALILA E COSTANTINE

16

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E ADV/MATHS-S ECONOMICS-E

S0823/0693

M

MWINGI N SIMLA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-S ADV/MATHS-S ECONOMICS-E

S0823/0694

M

MWITA W JOSEPH

14

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E ADV/MATHS-E ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0695

M

NELSON - BUJIKU

11

II

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-B ADV/MATHS-D ECONOMICS-E

S0823/0696

M

NG'WANI M NYANZA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-C ADV/MATHS-D ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0697

M

PAUL JOSEPHAT

14

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-C ADV/MATHS-S ECONOMICS-E

S0823/0698

M

SISTY B BARNABAS

14

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-D ADV/MATHS-E ECONOMICS-E

S0823/0699

M

SYLVANUS SHABUSHI

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E ADV/MATHS-F ECONOMICS-S

S0823/0700

M

ULEDI S ULEDI

14

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E ADV/MATHS-E ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0701

M

WILFRED NYAKIHA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E ADV/MATHS-E ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0702

M

WITINESS SEVELINE

12

II

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-C ADV/MATHS-S ECONOMICS-C

S0823/0703

M

YOHANA DANIEL

14

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-C ADV/MATHS-F ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0704

M

YOHANA JUMA

9

I

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-D ADV/MATHS-C ECONOMICS-B

S0823/0705

M

ZEDDY POLE

15

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E ADV/MATHS-S ECONOMICS-D

S0823/0706

F

AISHAT YAZID

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-F COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0823/0707

F

ANGELA THEOPHILO

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-S COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0823/0708

F

BETRIDA B KEMA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0823/0709

F

DEVOTHA KATABWA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-S COMMERCE-D ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0823/0710

F

ESTHER WILLIAM

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-F

S0823/0711

F

HELENA MASAU

15

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0823/0712

F

REBECA ALPHONCE

15

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0823/0713

F

REBECA BAKANOBA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0823/0714

M

HASSAN J MRISHO

11

II

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-D COMMERCE-D ACCOUNTANCY-C

S0823/0715

M

ISSA S SIYENGO

17

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-F COMMERCE-D ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0823/0716

M

LUCAS JOHN

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-S COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-F

S0823/0717

M

OLVACOMRADE L KIMARO

17

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-F

S0823/0718

M

VICTOR V LUGEMALILA

16

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-S



EXAMINATION CENTRE RANKING

EXAMINATION CENTRE REGION

MWANZA

TOTAL PASSED CANDIDATES

214

EXAMINATION CENTRE GPA

3.3922

CENTRE CATEGORY

CENTRE WITH 25 CANDIDATES OR MORE

CENTRE POSITION IN ITS CATEGORY(REGIONWISE)

5/20

CENTRE POSITION IN ITS CATEGORY(NATIONWISE)

75/337

EXAMINATION CENTRE DIVISIONS PERFORMANCE

REGIST

ABSENT

SAT

WITHHELD

NO-CA

CLEAN

DIV I

DIV II

DIV III

DIV IV

FAILED

215

0

215

0

0

215

26

74

102

12

1

EXAMINATION CENTRE SUBJECTS PERFORMANCE

CODE

SUBJECT NAME

REG

SAT

NO-CA

W/HD

CLEAN

PASS

GPA

REG/RANK

NAT/RANK

112

HISTORY

176

176

0

0

176

164

4.3920

6/19

141/386

113

GEOGRAPHY

109

109

0

0

109

104

4.3486

6/21

68/398

121

KISWAHILI

137

137

0

0

137

137

3.0584

4/17

34/334

122

ENGLISH LANGUAGE

110

110

0

0

110

99

4.9818

12/19

202/369

142

ADVANCED MATHEMATICS

26

26

0

0

26

24

5.3077

7/15

67/212

151

ECONOMICS

61

61

0

0

61

57

4.6230

4/13

105/212

152

COMMERCE

13

13

0

0

13

13

5.2308

2/3

22/61

153

ACCOUNTANCY

13

13

0

0

13

10

5.7692

3/3

37/61