NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA

ACSEE 2010 EXAMINATION RESULTS

S0418 LUTENGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL

DIV-I = 15 DIV-II = 54 DIV-III = 97 DIV-IV = 12 FLD = 0

CNO

SEX

CANDIDATE NAME

AGGT

DIV

DETAILED SUBJECTS

S0418/0501

F

ADA ARON

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-B

S0418/0502

F

ADELINA KAIZELEGE

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0503

F

AGESTER MWAMBUSI

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-E ENGLISH-E

S0418/0504

F

AGNESS MWASANGA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-S

S0418/0505

F

ALBETINA KASONI

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-B

S0418/0506

F

AMINA N MWILENGA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-S

S0418/0507

F

ANETH BIKOMBO

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-F

S0418/0508

F

BAHATI BENEDICTOR

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-S

S0418/0509

F

BUPE FRANCIS

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-E BAM-F ECONOMICS-E

S0418/0510

F

COSTICAH IPANDA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0511

F

DEBORA EPHRAIM

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0512

F

DOMITILA KOMBA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-E

S0418/0513

F

DORICE EDSON

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-E

S0418/0514

F

EDITHA MKOLWE

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0515

F

ELIORESTA MKINGA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-E

S0418/0516

F

ELIZABETH MSOMBA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0517

F

ESELINA ABEL

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0418/0518

F

ESNATH KIBONA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0519

F

EZRA L MANGULA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-D

S0418/0520

F

FLORAH JAPHET

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-E

S0418/0521

F

FROIDA TIKI

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-E

S0418/0522

F

FROMENA MKUNGILWA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0418/0523

F

FURAHA MYAVILWA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0524

F

GRACE MTAFYA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0525

F

GRACE MWASHIUYA

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-D

S0418/0526

F

HANA DAVID

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0527

F

JANE GODWIN

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0528

F

JANETH A MWIKE

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-S

S0418/0529

F

JAQUILINE G MITULA

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-B

S0418/0530

F

JOY A MWAKISYALA

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-S

S0418/0531

F

JOYCE MLALAWI

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-S

S0418/0532

F

LUCIA X KAYOMBO

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-S

S0418/0533

F

LUCY WAKOLELA

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-A GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0534

F

MARGERETH MWAKYOMA

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-S

S0418/0535

F

MARIA MWATIJA

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0418/0536

F

MODESTER DAMAS

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0537

F

NEEMA MWANGOKA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0538

F

NITIKE LANGSONI

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-E

S0418/0539

F

NSOHO SOSTHENES

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-F ENGLISH-E

S0418/0540

F

PRISCA CHENGULA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-E

S0418/0541

F

REBECA Z MHAGAMA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-S

S0418/0542

F

REBECA MLELWA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0418/0543

F

REGINA BROWN

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0544

F

RITHA F MEDADI

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S ENGLISH-C

S0418/0545

F

SALOME JOHNSON

17

III

G/STUDIES-F HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-F

S0418/0546

F

SHAMIRA AHAMADI

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-D

S0418/0547

F

TERESIA MKANULA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0418/0548

F

TUMAIN MWAFULILWA

14

III

G/STUDIES-F HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-S

S0418/0549

F

UPENDO CHIKOMO

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0418/0550

F

VERONICA MSOMBA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0551

F

ZUHURA BAO

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-D

S0418/0552

F

ZUHURA MAMBO

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0553

M

ABDALA HAJI

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0554

M

ABEL KITTA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0418/0555

M

ABUBAKARI ISMAIL

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0556

M

ADAM AMNON

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-D BAM-S ECONOMICS-C

S0418/0557

M

ADINANI Y KATAKU

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0558

M

AHADI MAGOHA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-S ENGLISH-D

S0418/0559

M

AMANI KIBONA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E BAM-F ECONOMICS-D

S0418/0560

M

AMBELE JOHN

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0561

M

AMENYE JOHN

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-D

S0418/0562

M

AMOS JORAM

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0563

M

ANANGISYE CHACHILU

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-E

S0418/0564

M

ANANIA KIBONA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-E

S0418/0565

M

ANDWILILE ELIA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0566

M

ASAGWILE JOSHUA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0418/0567

M

ASAJILE LYATA

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-E

S0418/0568

M

AZIZI HAJI

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-E

S0418/0569

M

BARAKA ANDSON

19

IV

G/STUDIES-F HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-F

S0418/0570

M

BARAKA J MUSSA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0571

M

BARAKA KYEJO

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0572

M

BARAKA J MESSA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0573

M

BARAKA SALINGO

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E BAM-S ECONOMICS-D

S0418/0574

M

BEDON ALFRED

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-B

S0418/0575

M

BENSON KAYOBYO

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-D

S0418/0576

M

BERNAD KALINGA

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-E

S0418/0577

M

BURTON MOSSES

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-D ENGLISH-D

S0418/0578

M

CHIZA EMMANUEL

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E BAM-F ECONOMICS-S

S0418/0579

M

CHRISTANTUS GOWELE

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E BAM-S ECONOMICS-D

S0418/0580

M

CHRISTOPHER VENANCE

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-E BAM-S ECONOMICS-D

S0418/0581

M

DANIEL B WILHARD

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-E

S0418/0582

M

DAUD MWINUKA

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-F

S0418/0583

M

DAUDI RICHARD

18

IV

G/STUDIES-F HISTORY-S GEOGR-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-S

S0418/0584

M

DAVID CHARLES

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0585

M

DAVID HAMBO

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0586

M

DAVID M ISACK

17

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-F BAM-S ECONOMICS-S

S0418/0587

M

DENNIS MAZANDA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-B

S0418/0588

M

DITRICK MSEBENI

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E ENGLISH-S

S0418/0589

M

EDMUND JOHN

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-B

S0418/0590

M

EDISON GIDION

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0418/0591

M

EDSON KISENIME

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0592

M

EDSON NGOGO

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0593

M

EDWARD GAVU

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-D

S0418/0594

M

EDWARD GEORGE

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-B

S0418/0595

M

EMMANUEL MICHAEL

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-E

S0418/0596

M

EMMANUEL WILLY

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0597

M

ERASTO O NJELEKELA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-E

S0418/0598

M

ERNEST MAKUNGANYA

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-C KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0599

M

ESSAU TUKOSSA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0600

M

EZEKIA BENJAMINI

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-E

S0418/0601

M

FADHILI S MLEMA

7

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-B BAM-S ECONOMICS-C

S0418/0602

M

FESTHO SANGA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-D

S0418/0603

M

FIDON BIKOMBO

17

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-E

S0418/0604

M

FLORIAN SAUL

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-E

S0418/0605

M

FRANK EMMANUEL

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-B

S0418/0606

M

FURAHA A MASEBO

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0418/0607

M

FREDRICK MWAMONDO

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0608

M

GEOFREY ANTONY

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-S

S0418/0609

M

GERYSON G MASSOKO

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-S

S0418/0610

M

GODWIN SAMWEL

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0611

M

GREYSON A MWAISUMO

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-F

S0418/0612

M

GWAKISA HAULE

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-E

S0418/0613

M

GWALUSAKO F MWAKIGALI

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-D BAM-S ECONOMICS-D

S0418/0614

M

HAROUN MLIMBILA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-E

S0418/0615

M

HASSAN A MBINGALALA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0616

M

HURUMA A SAIMON

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-E

S0418/0617

M

IBRAHIMU M ELIAS

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0618

M

IDDY KASSONTA

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-C BAM-S ECONOMICS-D

S0418/0619

M

IMANI J KABASA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0620

M

JAMES MHAGAMA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0621

M

JEREMIA EPHRON

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0418/0622

M

JOHN ANGELO

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0623

M

JOSEPH K MWAIPOPO

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-D BAM-F ECONOMICS-D

S0418/0624

M

JOSHUA MATURO

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-D BAM-F ECONOMICS-E

S0418/0625

M

JUHUDI NGABO

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0626

M

JULUS HOSSA

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0418/0627

M

JUSTIN JK SIKWESE

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-S ENGLISH-C

S0418/0628

M

KASTORY MAHAY

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0629

M

KWAME CHELELO

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0630

M

LUCK PHILIPO

12

III

G/STUDIES-F HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0418/0631

M

LUCAS O LUHANGA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E BAM-F ECONOMICS-E

S0418/0632

M

LUSAJO EMMANUEL

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-E

S0418/0633

M

LUSAJO NGULWA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-F

S0418/0634

M

LUSEKELO M ASHERI

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-E

S0418/0635

M

LUSEKELO MWAKIPESILE

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-D

S0418/0636

M

LUSEKELO MWAKYOMA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-F

S0418/0637

M

LWIVUKO MTWEVE

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S ENGLISH-S

S0418/0638

M

MATATIZO STEPHANO

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0639

M

MAWAZO MARTIN

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-A GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0640

M

MESHACK ALEXANDER

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-D BAM-F ECONOMICS-E

S0418/0641

M

METHOD KALINGA

7

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-B

S0418/0642

M

MICHAEL BATHOLOMEO

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-D

S0418/0643

M

MOHAMMED LITAMI

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-F

S0418/0644

M

MUSSA EDDSON

16

III

G/STUDIES-F HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-E

S0418/0645

M

MUSA JASTON

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0646

M

MUSA SIMON

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-F BAM-F ECONOMICS-D

S0418/0647

M

NASSIBU SIJAONA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-D

S0418/0648

M

NICODEMAS A MBILINYI

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-D

S0418/0649

M

NSAJIGWA XAVERY

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-E

S0418/0650

M

OBOTTE ANGOLILE

13

III

G/STUDIES-F HISTORY-C GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0651

M

ODEN HEDSON

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0652

M

OMARY ANDENDEKISYE

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-D BAM-S ECONOMICS-S

S0418/0653

M

PACIFIC H NKIKO

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-F BAM-F ECONOMICS-E

S0418/0654

M

POTIFAI EMANUEL

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-F

S0418/0655

M

PRINCE MAPASA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-E

S0418/0656

M

PRIVA PINDA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0418/0657

M

RASHIDI ALLY

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-S

S0418/0658

M

RASHID EVARIST

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0659

M

RAYMOND MKAMI

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E BAM-F ECONOMICS-E

S0418/0660

M

ROBERT JACKSON

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-C

S0418/0661

M

ROBISON S SISYAN

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-D BAM-F ECONOMICS-D

S0418/0662

M

ROBINSON VENANCE

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0663

M

SADICK YESAYA

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-B

S0418/0664

M

SALUMU A MPOMELA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0665

M

SAMWEL S KAJANGE

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0666

M

SETH KWALAZI

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-A GEOGR-E BAM-S ECONOMICS-B

S0418/0667

M

SHABANI EMANUEL

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-S

S0418/0668

M

SHEMI OSCAR

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-E

S0418/0669

M

SOSPETER BONIPHACE

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-F BAM-F ECONOMICS-D

S0418/0670

M

SPRIANO E RUGAGE

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-D

S0418/0671

M

STAFORD FRED

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0673

M

TIEM MKUNGILWA

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0418/0674

M

TUMAINI KETISON

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-C

S0418/0675

M

ULIMBOKA MWASOMOLA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-D

S0418/0676

M

WILLNUS MWAMENGO

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-E

S0418/0677

M

WILSON AMON

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-S

S0418/0678

M

WILSON MISSANA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0418/0679

M

YONAH WILSON

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E



EXAMINATION CENTRE RANKING

EXAMINATION CENTRE REGION

MBEYA

TOTAL PASSED CANDIDATES

178

EXAMINATION CENTRE GPA

3.4850

CENTRE CATEGORY

CENTRE WITH 25 CANDIDATES OR MORE

CENTRE POSITION IN ITS CATEGORY(REGIONWISE)

10/24

CENTRE POSITION IN ITS CATEGORY(NATIONWISE)

98/337

EXAMINATION CENTRE DIVISIONS PERFORMANCE

REGIST

ABSENT

SAT

WITHHELD

NO-CA

CLEAN

DIV I

DIV II

DIV III

DIV IV

FAILED

178

0

178

0

0

178

15

54

97

12

0

EXAMINATION CENTRE SUBJECTS PERFORMANCE

CODE

SUBJECT NAME

REG

SAT

NO-CA

W/HD

CLEAN

PASS

GPA

REG/RANK

NAT/RANK

112

HISTORY

178

178

0

0

178

171

3.8708

7/30

65/386

113

GEOGRAPHY

117

117

0

0

117

91

5.5897

23/30

288/398

121

KISWAHILI

139

139

0

0

139

139

3.6619

11/28

126/334

122

ENGLISH LANGUAGE

69

69

0

0

69

60

5.0000

19/29

207/369

151

ECONOMICS

31

31

0

0

31

31

4.4839

10/16

86/212