NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA

ACSEE 2010 EXAMINATION RESULTS

S0216 NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL

DIV-I = 20 DIV-II = 80 DIV-III = 163 DIV-IV = 66 FLD = 31

CNO

SEX

CANDIDATE NAME

AGGT

DIV

DETAILED SUBJECTS

S0216/0501

F

AGNES SYLIVESTER

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0502

F

ANETH GEORGE

14

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-D CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0503

F

ASINTA K TUNGARAZA

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0504

F

CATHERINE KIDANDO

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-S CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0505

F

CELINE PASCHAL

12

II

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-D CHEMISTRY-D BIOLOGY-D BAM-S

S0216/0506

F

DICKLESIA BUKURU

17

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0507

F

DOTTO CHARLES

21

FLD

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-F CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0508

F

EGRA GWAHARAGE

15

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-D CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-E BAM-F

S0216/0509

F

ELIZABETH MAJI

17

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0510

F

ELIZABETH I TURUYA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-S CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0511

F

ESTER J WILSON

17

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0512

F

ESTER M WILSON

12

II

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-C CHEMISTRY-D BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0513

F

EVELINA B MAGONGO

13

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-C BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0514

F

GRACE E GAMBALELA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0515

F

IRINGAMILE METHUSELA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-D CHEMISTRY-D BIOLOGY-D BAM-F

S0216/0516

F

JAQUILINE SHIJA

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-S CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0517

F

JULIETH THOMAS

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-S

S0216/0518

F

KABULA JUMANNE

14

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-D BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0519

F

KWANGU SITTA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0520

F

MAYILA MAGAMBO

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-S CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-S

S0216/0521

F

MERINA METHOD

12

II

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-B CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0522

F

MONICA D MALIGANYA

21

FLD

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-F CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0523

F

NEEMA JOSEPH

17

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0524

F

NYAMIZI N KATUNGE

17

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-E BAM-F

S0216/0525

F

NYANJURA NDARO

21

FLD

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-F CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0526

F

PATRICIA GODFREY

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-S CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0527

F

REBECA JUSTUS

17

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-S

S0216/0528

F

REGULA ROGATH

20

FLD

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0529

F

RENALDA MUTABAZI

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-S CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0530

F

RENATHA S WANGWE

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0531

F

ROSEMARY MLELWA

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0532

F

ROYCE T MUHIGI

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0533

F

SARAH AMOS

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0534

F

SENDE SHABAN

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-S CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0535

F

SOPHIA Y JOSEPH

20

FLD

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-S CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0536

F

SOPHIA J SHABAN

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0537

F

STELLA LIBENT

17

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0538

F

SUZANA LUCAS

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-S CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0539

F

VICTORIA LUGUGA

16

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-S CHEMISTRY-D BIOLOGY-S BAM-S

S0216/0540

F

VICTORIA PHILBETH

17

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-E BAM-F

S0216/0541

F

WINFRIDA S NKWABI

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-S CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0542

F

WINNISIA MSELLA

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0543

F

YULITHA JOSEPH

17

III

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0544

F

ZUHURA MASHAKA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S GEOGR-E CHEMISTRY-C BIOLOGY-C BAM-S

S0216/0545

F

ADELA ISACK

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-F COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0546

F

ADORA N MATHIAS

11

II

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-B COMMERCE-D ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0547

F

ANGELA S URIO

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-F COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0548

F

ASIA M SELEMANI

16

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-D COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0216/0549

F

CATHERINE E KITOKEZI

14

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-D ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0550

F

DAFROSA E MWITA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-S COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0216/0551

F

DOREEN A MBEIYERERWA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-C COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-D

S0216/0552

F

ELIAICHI L MASSAWE

15

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-D COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0216/0553

F

ELIONORA D MASSAWE

12

II

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-D COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-C

S0216/0554

F

ELIZABETH CONRAD

15

III

G/STUDIES-F BAM-S ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0555

F

ELIZABETH RYUBA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-C

S0216/0556

F

ESTHER A TEMBA

20

FLD

G/STUDIES-F BAM-F ECONOMICS-F COMMERCE-F ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0216/0557

F

FLORA F KISIRAGA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-D COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0558

F

GETRUDA JUSTINE

15

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-D COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0559

F

HAPPINESS KIMATI

19

IV

G/STUDIES-F BAM-F ECONOMICS-S COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-F

S0216/0560

F

HAPPINESS F MLENGU

20

FLD

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-F COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-F

S0216/0561

F

HELENA JUMA

16

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0562

F

INNOSENSIA K ANTHONY

17

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-S COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0563

F

JACQUELINE N FELICIAN

10

II

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-D COMMERCE-C ACCOUNTANCY-C

S0216/0564

F

JANETH G MSHANA

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-S COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0216/0565

F

JENIPHER ANDREW

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-F

S0216/0566

F

JOVITHA CHARLES

17

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-S COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0216/0567

F

JYTTE VITUS

13

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-D COMMERCE-D ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0568

F

KABULA MOSHI

17

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0216/0569

F

KURUTHUMU HAMIDU

16

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-D COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0216/0570

F

LILIAN KIDIGA

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-F COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0216/0571

F

LUCIANA NCHIMBI

14

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-D ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0572

F

LUCIANA N MMARI

16

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0573

F

MAGDALENA F MHAGAMA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0216/0574

F

MAGRETH A NYUNDU

17

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0216/0575

F

MAGRETH KILEO

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-S COMMERCE-F ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0216/0576

F

MARIAM BENNY

15

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-D COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0216/0577

F

MARIANA S TWEVE

16

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0216/0578

F

MARIETHA CHARLES

16

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-D COMMERCE-F ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0579

F

MWAMVUA JUMA

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-S COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0216/0580

F

NEEMA A.J KASANGA

16

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-S COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-D

S0216/0581

F

PAULINA NJAULEDY

17

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-S COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0582

F

PAULINE S.S KAMAGHE

12

II

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-D COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-C

S0216/0583

F

PILLY HAMZA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-C ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0584

F

RACHEL K MANUMBU

16

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0585

F

REHEMA AMANI

14

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-D ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0586

F

SALIMA HUSSEIN

16

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0216/0587

F

SAUMU H BUNGU

11

II

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-C COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-C

S0216/0588

F

SIKUJUA LUCAS

17

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-S COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0589

F

SYLIVIA M KARUGENDO

15

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-D

S0216/0590

F

TECLA E MKANE

12

II

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-D ACCOUNTANCY-C

S0216/0591

F

THERESIA ANDREW

17

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-F ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-F

S0216/0592

F

WINIFRIDA B LUBUGA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-D COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-S

S0216/0593

F

WINFRIDA E FUTE

15

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0594

F

ZAINAB ABDILLAH

14

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-E COMMERCE-S ACCOUNTANCY-C

S0216/0595

F

ZAKIA GASPAR

14

III

G/STUDIES-S BAM-S ECONOMICS-D COMMERCE-E ACCOUNTANCY-E

S0216/0596

F

AISHA JUMA

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0597

F

AMALATH ISMAIL

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0598

F

ANGEL C MSUYA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0599

F

ANAJOYCE TRYPHONE

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-D

S0216/0600

F

ANNETH E MASINGA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0601

F

ASHURA R SOA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0602

F

ASUMINI I SUMBI

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0603

F

BESTINA ERASTO

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0604

F

BESTINA W YEGHELA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-E

S0216/0605

F

BIZUKILE K ELIAS

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-C KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0606

F

BYELA BASHANGE

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-B GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0607

F

CASILDA MATHIAS

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0608

F

CATHERINE EDWARD

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0609

F

DELICIA WILLIAM

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0610

F

DIANA NYANGA

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0611

F

DIANA RWEGASIRA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0612

F

DINA CLEMENCE

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0613

F

DOROCELA DEOGRATIAS

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-E

S0216/0614

F

ELIZABETH BALELE

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0615

F

ELIZABETH EDWARD

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0616

F

ESTER THOMAS

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0617

F

ESTHER BIYAGILA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0618

F

FATUMA IDD

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0619

F

FELISTER ALBERT

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0620

F

HANIFA MZEE

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0621

F

HEDAYA MATATIZO

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-E

S0216/0622

F

HILDA F ALMAS

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-D

S0216/0623

F

IDELTHA SOSPETER

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-C KISWAHILI-D

S0216/0624

F

IMMACULATHE M VALENTINE

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0625

F

JANETH RHIMO

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-E

S0216/0626

F

JOHANITHA CHRISTOPHER

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-A

S0216/0627

F

JOYCE S RISSO

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0628

F

JOYCE WILLIAM

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-D

S0216/0629

F

JULIA N CHARLES

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0630

F

JULIA P MODEST

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0631

F

LILIAN MAGESA

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-C KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0632

F

LILIAN SILAS

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0633

F

LUCY N AUGUSTINE

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0634

F

LYDIA JULIUS

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0635

F

MADINA T ALLY

-

ABS

G/STUDIES-X HISTORY-X GEOGR-X KISWAHILI-X

S0216/0636

F

MARTHA ABEL

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-C KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0637

F

MARTHA P JACOB

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-E

S0216/0638

F

MERECIANA MAGANGA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-A

S0216/0639

F

MPONELA SIMON

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0640

F

NEEMA MAZULA

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-E

S0216/0641

F

NOELIA JUSTINE

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0642

F

NYEGORO MUNAKU

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-D

S0216/0643

F

PENDO MTOBELA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0644

F

PILI MABULA

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-C KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0645

F

REVINA CHARLES

-

ABS

G/STUDIES-X HISTORY-X GEOGR-X KISWAHILI-X

S0216/0646

F

ROYNESS L MANJI

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0647

F

ROZZY MANYAMA

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-D

S0216/0648

F

SARAH MGALULA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0649

F

SARA SIMON

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-D

S0216/0650

F

SELINA M NDARE

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0651

F

SHIDA MACHENULWA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0652

F

SHUFAA KALENGA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0653

F

SOPHIA K MABULA

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F GEOGR-F KISWAHILI-E

S0216/0654

F

SUNDI B LUTENGANIJA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0655

F

SWAUMU B ALOYCE

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-C

S0216/0656

F

TABITHA WILLIAM

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0657

F

UPENDO E LYIMO

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-D KISWAHILI-B

S0216/0658

F

VERONICA J MBWAMBO

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-S KISWAHILI-A

S0216/0659

F

ALICE MGAYA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E ENGLISH-D

S0216/0660

F

AMINA MURUSHID

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-C ENGLISH-C

S0216/0661

F

ANGEL DESDERY

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-S ENGLISH-D

S0216/0662

F

BLESS H KANYUMI

21

FLD

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F GEOGR-F ENGLISH-F

S0216/0663

F

CATHELINE B RYOBA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-S ENGLISH-C

S0216/0664

F

EDA A SYLVESTER

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-D ENGLISH-D

S0216/0665

F

ELIBERTHA KAZAULA

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F GEOGR-F ENGLISH-D

S0216/0666

F

FLORIDA F JAMES

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-E ENGLISH-C

S0216/0667

F

FOIBE FLAVIAN

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-E ENGLISH-D

S0216/0668

F

GLORY CHRYSOSTOM

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F GEOGR-F ENGLISH-E

S0216/0669

F

GODRIVER JACOB

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-C ENGLISH-C

S0216/0670

F

HADIJA I MOHAMED

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-F ENGLISH-D

S0216/0671

F

HAPPINESS MADUHU

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-S ENGLISH-E

S0216/0672

F

JAQUELINE K MGOMBAWATU

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E ENGLISH-D

S0216/0673

F

JOYCE JOHN

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E ENGLISH-C

S0216/0674

F

JOYCE T DEUS

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-F ENGLISH-E

S0216/0675

F

KATOKE KISIGIRO

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E ENGLISH-A

S0216/0676

F

KHADIJA S MAGUHA

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F GEOGR-F ENGLISH-E

S0216/0677

F

LEAH F MAKANZA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F GEOGR-S ENGLISH-D

S0216/0678

F

LENIFRIDA JACOB

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C GEOGR-C ENGLISH-D

S0216/0679

F

LULU K MATHIAS

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-E ENGLISH-C

S0216/0680

F

LYDIA D MBWILIZA

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-S ENGLISH-E

S0216/0681

F

MARY GOODLUCK

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-S ENGLISH-D

S0216/0682

F

MEMA AHMED

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-E ENGLISH-C

S0216/0683

F

PAUSTA S.M KAHISHA

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F GEOGR-S ENGLISH-S

S0216/0684

F

REGINA NDAKI

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-F ENGLISH-C

S0216/0685

F

RITHA RICHARD

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-E ENGLISH-E

S0216/0686

F

SAADA NASORO

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-S ENGLISH-B

S0216/0687

F

SALMA H JUMA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D GEOGR-S ENGLISH-C

S0216/0688

F

SHARIFA J MNYOGOPA

21

FLD

G/STUDIES-F HISTORY-F GEOGR-F ENGLISH-F

S0216/0689

F

SOPHIA N KIFIZI

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-E ENGLISH-E

S0216/0690

F

UPENDO N DAUD

17

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S GEOGR-S ENGLISH-E

S0216/0691

F

WANSE K MARONGORI

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-S ENGLISH-E

S0216/0692

F

WINFRIDA A MALLYA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E GEOGR-E ENGLISH-D

S0216/0693

F

ZIADA RWAMBO

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F GEOGR-S ENGLISH-E

S0216/0694

F

ALODIA F GASPARY

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0216/0695

F

AMISA MSUYA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0216/0696

F

ANASTAZIA B DAVID

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-S

S0216/0697

F

ANNA MDONGO

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-E

S0216/0698

F

BADI JIMMY

7

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-A ENGLISH-C

S0216/0699

F

BHOKE J WEREMA

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0216/0700

F

BITUNU Y MSANGI

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0216/0701

F

CONSOLATHA BENARD

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0216/0702

F

DAISA E MSENYA

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0216/0703

F

DIANA KAKOLAKI

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0216/0704

F

ESTHER LUCAS

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-A ENGLISH-C

S0216/0705

F

EVA ERNEST

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-E

S0216/0706

F

EVELINA NDIBALEMA

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-C

S0216/0707

F

FATMA J RASHIDI

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-A ENGLISH-S

S0216/0708

F

FLORA FIDELIS

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0216/0709

F

GRACE M CHOLOBI

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0216/0710

F

HADIJA MTONI

6

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-A ENGLISH-B

S0216/0711

F

HAKIZIMANA KOSEMU

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0216/0712

F

HAPPINESS JOHN

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0216/0713

F

HAVILLA MASORA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0216/0714

F

HELENA M SELESTINI

17

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-S

S0216/0715

F

HELLEN S WANDELA

16

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-F

S0216/0716

F

HELLENA KABURA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0216/0717

F

HODHAN MOHAMOUD

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0216/0718

F

JENIPHER DONALD

17

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-S

S0216/0719

F

JENNIFER MALEKELA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-D

S0216/0720

F

JOYCE C MAHONA

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-C

S0216/0721

F

JOYCE J MSUMA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-A ENGLISH-S

S0216/0722

F

JUDITH H LYAMUYA

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0216/0723

F

JULIETH RUGAKILA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0216/0724

F

KOKUGONZA ALLY

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-E

S0216/0725

F

LUCY N MGOA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-E

S0216/0726

F

MABONE JAMES

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-C

S0216/0727

F

MAGDALENA G LALI

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-D

S0216/0728

F

MAGDALENA K JEREMIAH

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0216/0729

F

MAGRETH MTANI

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-D

S0216/0730

F

MARIA Y CHIMULI

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0216/0731

F

MARIAM WILFRED

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-B

S0216/0732

F

MARY KATENGA

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-C

S0216/0733

F

MARY MANGASINI

7

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-B

S0216/0734

F

MARY A MWACHA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-S

S0216/0735

F

MELINA MESHACK

14

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-D

S0216/0736

F

NAILATH ADAM

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-C

S0216/0737

F

NDESHIDESIA LEONALD

7

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-B

S0216/0738

F

NORA JOSEPH

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-C

S0216/0739

F

NYABUTINTI GIMANWA

6

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-A

S0216/0740

F

REBECCA SALIM

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-B

S0216/0741

F

RESTUTA BEGUMISA

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-C

S0216/0742

F

ROSEMARY P TEMBA

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-D

S0216/0743

F

SALOME JOSEPH

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-E

S0216/0744

F

SELINA T PANCRAS

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-C

S0216/0745

F

SOPHIA LUGEDEJA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-C KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0216/0746

F

SOPHIA RWAZO

13

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-D ENGLISH-D

S0216/0747

F

TATU E MAFTAHA

9

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-C

S0216/0748

F

THELEZA JAMES

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-C

S0216/0749

F

THERESIA P SOKONI

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-D

S0216/0750

F

THEREZA JUSTO

10

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-B

S0216/0751

F

VICTORIA PHILEMON

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-E ENGLISH-S

S0216/0752

F

VIOLETH NGAISIYAKO

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-E

S0216/0753

F

WILHELMINA A SOKA

11

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-C

S0216/0754

F

WITNESS MWIJAGE

17

III

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-F KISWAHILI-C ENGLISH-F

S0216/0755

F

ZAINAB MAHSSEIN

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-S KISWAHILI-A ENGLISH-E

S0216/0756

F

ZAINABU KALULU

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-E

S0216/0757

F

ZALDA SIMON

8

I

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-D KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-B

S0216/0758

F

ZULEKHA KASSIM

12

II

G/STUDIES-S HISTORY-E KISWAHILI-B ENGLISH-E

S0216/0759

F

ANITHA M ANTONY

17

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0760

F

ANURA T MTAITA

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-E BAM-F

S0216/0761

F

ASIA MAJID

16

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-C BAM-S

S0216/0762

F

BAHATI BAZILY

16

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0763

F

BAHATISHA MOHAMEDY

17

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-S BAM-S

S0216/0764

F

BERTHA J LYIMO

14

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-D BIOLOGY-D BAM-S

S0216/0765

F

CHRISTINE D MKUMBO

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-S

S0216/0766

F

COLETHA P CHISUMO

20

FLD

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-F BAM-S

S0216/0767

F

DEVOTHA KAMUGISHA

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-S BAM-S

S0216/0768

F

DOMINATHER BURCHARD

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0769

F

DOREEN NGAIZA

16

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-D BIOLOGY-S BAM-S

S0216/0770

F

EDINA MUGENYI

12

II

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-C BIOLOGY-C BAM-S

S0216/0771

F

EDINATHA AUDAX

20

FLD

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-S BAM-S

S0216/0772

F

EDITHA GODFREY

16

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-D BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0773

F

ELIZABETH KOBOKO

17

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0774

F

ELIZABETH M MOGASA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-D BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0775

F

ESTERIA SERUNKUMA

13

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-E CHEMISTRY-D BIOLOGY-D BAM-S

S0216/0776

F

EVARISTA DAMASI

21

FLD

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0777

F

EVELYNE EMMANUEL

21

FLD

G/STUDIES-F PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0778

F

FEBRONIA CHARLES

16

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-D BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0779

F

FELISTER N PETER

20

FLD

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0780

F

FLAVIA MBEYU

16

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0781

F

GETRUDE CHALYA

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-S BAM-S

S0216/0782

F

HAPPINESS N LUKANAZYA

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0783

F

HELLEN T NICHORAUS

20

FLD

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0784

F

HIDAYA IDDI KHATIBU

21

FLD

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0785

F

HOLLO MHANGILWA

20

FLD

G/STUDIES-F PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0786

F

IRENE G WAMBURA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-E BAM-F

S0216/0787

F

IRENE J MAZANDA

16

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-D BAM-S

S0216/0788

F

IRENE ALLAN

21

FLD

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0789

F

JACQUELINE RIWA

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-F BAM-S

S0216/0790

F

JENIPHA VITALIS

20

FLD

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-F BAM-S

S0216/0791

F

JULIANA MUSIBA

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-E BAM-F

S0216/0792

F

JULIETH JOSEPH

15

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-D BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0793

F

JUSTINA A MARK

17

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-E BAM-F

S0216/0794

F

KURUTHUM HAMIS

14

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-C BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0795

F

LAILAT H MBARAKA

18

IV

G/STUDIES-F PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-E BAM-F

S0216/0796

F

LILIAN MSEPA

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0797

F

LINDA AYENDERA

20

FLD

G/STUDIES-F PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0798

F

LUCY ALBERT

20

FLD

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-S BAM-S

S0216/0799

F

MARIAM HUSSEIN

16

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-E BAM-F

S0216/0800

F

MARIETHA MASALU

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0801

F

MARY P KAGELE

21

FLD

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0802

F

MINZA PAUL

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-S BAM-S

S0216/0803

F

MISOJI VITAS

17

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-D BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0804

F

MONICA P BERNARD

13

III

G/STUDIES-F PHYSICS-E CHEMISTRY-D BIOLOGY-D BAM-S

S0216/0805

F

NAOMI MSILANGA

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-S BAM-S

S0216/0806

F

NAVOJOYCE J MSEMO

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-E BAM-F

S0216/0807

F

NEEMA BENARD

17

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-E BAM-F

S0216/0808

F

NEEMA E MASHAMBO

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0809

F

NICE E MOLLEL

13

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-D BIOLOGY-C BAM-S

S0216/0810

F

NYAKONGO ELIAS

16

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-E BAM-F

S0216/0811

F

NYAMATE JOSEPH

12

II

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-E CHEMISTRY-B BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0812

F

NYAMIZI GEORGE

11

II

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-D CHEMISTRY-C BIOLOGY-D BAM-S

S0216/0813

F

NYASINDE WILFREDY

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-E BAM-F

S0216/0814

F

PAULINA MGANGA

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-S

S0216/0815

F

PERPETUA P KAPALALI

15

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-D BAM-S

S0216/0816

F

PILI MASOLWA

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-S

S0216/0817

F

REBEKA MALOLE

21

FLD

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F BIOLOGY-F BAM-F

S0216/0818

F

REBECCA R LUKUBA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0819

F

REGINA JUMA

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0820

F

SALOME E SHANGARI

17

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-S BAM-S

S0216/0821

F

VENERANDA MLEGI

13

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-E CHEMISTRY-C BIOLOGY-E BAM-S

S0216/0822

F

VERONICA JULIUS

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0823

F

VERRIENE JESSIE

17

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S BIOLOGY-D BAM-S

S0216/0824

F

ZEANA H ALLY

17

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-E BIOLOGY-S BAM-F

S0216/0825

F

ADVELLA GIDEON

20

FLD

G/STUDIES-F PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F ADV/MATHS-S

S0216/0826

F

AGNES MARCO

20

FLD

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-F

S0216/0827

F

AGNES C MCHACHO

16

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-E ADV/MATHS-E

S0216/0828

F

ANGELINA MUSSA

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-F ADV/MATHS-S

S0216/0829

F

ATUGONZA PHINIAS

15

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-E ADV/MATHS-D

S0216/0830

F

BEATHA RWEGASIRA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-E

S0216/0831

F

CATHERINE COSTANTINE

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-S

S0216/0832

F

CHRISTINA H DAFFA

17

III

G/STUDIES-F PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-E

S0216/0833

F

CHRISTINA J SINDIYO

21

FLD

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F ADV/MATHS-F

S0216/0834

F

DIANA FRANCE

20

FLD

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F ADV/MATHS-S

S0216/0835

F

ELIZABETH CHIKOKA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-E CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-D

S0216/0836

F

ELIZABETH FESTO

17

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-E ADV/MATHS-S

S0216/0837

F

ELIZABETH JAMES

17

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-E

S0216/0838

F

ESTHER M SHIMANGWE

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-S

S0216/0839

F

FAITH TAMIILA

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-F

S0216/0840

F

FATINA KAGAMBO

15

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-E CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-D

S0216/0841

F

FLAVIANA M SHILIKALE

17

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-E ADV/MATHS-S

S0216/0842

F

GRACE KANYANZA

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-S

S0216/0843

F

HADIJA A MAKORE

17

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-E

S0216/0844

F

HILDA MUNEMA

15

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-E CHEMISTRY-E ADV/MATHS-E

S0216/0845

F

JACKLINE A PHILIPO

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-S

S0216/0846

F

LIDYA GOBANYA

20

FLD

G/STUDIES-F PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F ADV/MATHS-S

S0216/0847

F

LIGHTNESS S MASSAMU

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-S

S0216/0848

F

MAKONDE SUFIANI

20

FLD

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F ADV/MATHS-S

S0216/0849

F

MARIA SOKONI

16

III

G/STUDIES-F PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-D

S0216/0850

F

NEEMA EZEKIEL

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-S

S0216/0851

F

NEEMA HERMAN

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-F ADV/MATHS-S

S0216/0852

F

NTAMBULWA NHANDULA

17

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-E

S0216/0853

F

PRISCA P RUTEZA

14

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-E CHEMISTRY-E ADV/MATHS-D

S0216/0854

F

RODNESS MILTON

12

II

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-E CHEMISTRY-C ADV/MATHS-D

S0216/0855

F

ROSE MASENGE

20

FLD

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F ADV/MATHS-S

S0216/0856

F

ROZA M WILBAD

21

FLD

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-F ADV/MATHS-F

S0216/0857

F

SAIDA NURUDINI

8

I

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-C CHEMISTRY-B ADV/MATHS-C

S0216/0858

F

SARA EMANUEL

13

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-D CHEMISTRY-D ADV/MATHS-E

S0216/0859

F

SARAH MAKALA

17

III

G/STUDIES-F PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-E ADV/MATHS-S

S0216/0860

F

SIKITU ALFANI

18

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-S

S0216/0861

F

SUZANA G GODFREY

17

III

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-S CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-E

S0216/0862

F

THURAIYA H ALLY

19

IV

G/STUDIES-S PHYSICS-F CHEMISTRY-S ADV/MATHS-S



EXAMINATION CENTRE RANKING

EXAMINATION CENTRE REGION

MWANZA

TOTAL PASSED CANDIDATES

329

EXAMINATION CENTRE GPA

4.0102

CENTRE CATEGORY

CENTRE WITH 25 CANDIDATES OR MORE

CENTRE POSITION IN ITS CATEGORY(REGIONWISE)

17/20

CENTRE POSITION IN ITS CATEGORY(NATIONWISE)

230/337

EXAMINATION CENTRE DIVISIONS PERFORMANCE

REGIST

ABSENT

SAT

WITHHELD

NO-CA

CLEAN

DIV I

DIV II

DIV III

DIV IV

FAILED

362

2

360

0

0

360

20

80

163

66

31

EXAMINATION CENTRE SUBJECTS PERFORMANCE

CODE

SUBJECT NAME

REG

SAT

NO-CA

W/HD

CLEAN

PASS

GPA

REG/RANK

NAT/RANK

112

HISTORY

163

161

0

0

161

140

4.8882

13/19

244/386

113

GEOGRAPHY

142

140

0

0

140

119

5.2714

15/21

227/398

121

KISWAHILI

128

126

0

0

126

126

2.7540

2/17

19/334

122

ENGLISH LANGUAGE

100

100

0

0

100

96

4.0800

5/19

63/369

131

PHYSICS

104

104

0

0

104

49

6.3750

10/10

110/156

132

CHEMISTRY

148

148

0

0

148

112

5.6486

5/10

99/174

133

BIOLOGY

110

110

0

0

110

88

5.6273

6/9

90/163

142

ADVANCED MATHEMATICS

38

38

0

0

38

34

5.4737

10/15

81/212

151

ECONOMICS

51

51

0

0

51

46

5.0000

7/13

143/212

152

COMMERCE

51

51

0

0

51

48

5.3725

3/3

25/61

153

ACCOUNTANCY

51

51

0

0

51

47

5.1569

2/3

23/61