THE NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA
FORM TWO NATIONAL ASSESSMENT (FTNA) 2015 RESULTS
CENTRE: S1824 - MBOGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
School Overall Grade Summary  
 AB+BCDEF
F35824265459
M7374157505748
TOT1042498176111107
    CHGKEPCBB  
 R  IIEINHHI/  
 E  VSOSGYEOM  
 P  ITGWLSMLA  
 E  CORAIIIOT  
 A  SRAHSCSGH  
 T S.YPIHSTY.  
 E E..HL..R..  
CNORNAME OF CANDIDATEX..YI..Y..GPACLASS
0001CHRISTINA LUCAS CHARLESFCEECDEEEF0.7PASS
0002EVA CHARLES SHABANFAB+BBACB+AD4.1DISTINCTION
0003GAUDENCIA JOSEPH MASANJAFEEECCEFFF0.6PASS
0004GETRUDA BATHLOMEO MAZIKUFCEECDFFEF0.7PASS
0005GETRUDA SHIJA MAKUBIFDEFCCFEFF0.7PASS
0006HELENA RICHARD PASCHALFDDCCBDDCE1.7CREDIT
0007JESCA MCHELE MSABILAFAbsentABS
0008JOYCE MANDIKILO KAZIGEFB+DCBB+CB+BD3.1MERIT
0009KWILABYA DEUS KASENGEFDCECEEEFF0.7PASS
0010LUCIA MALALE TANGAWIZIFAbsentABS
0011LUCIA ROBERT DELELIFCFCDFEEF0.7PASS
0012MARIA SIMON PETROFEEFEFFFFF0.0REFERRED
0013MARIA SHIJA BAHATIFBEDBBFEDF1.6CREDIT
0014MARTHA JONAS BUKINDUFEEFEEFFEF0.0REFERRED
0015MWAMBA RASHID MABULAFAbsentABS
0016NEEMA JUMA MATHIASFDEEDDFFFF0.4PASS
0017NEEMA KWILEKA GOMBANILAFAbsentABS
0018NURU PAUL MATHAYOFDDFCDEFFF0.7PASS
0019NZITU JUMA MGINAFEFEEEFFFF0.0REFERRED
0020PAULINA THOMAS PHILIPOFDDECDFFFF0.7PASS
0021 ROSEMARY JOSEPH ANDREWFFEFCEFFFF0.3PASS
0022SOPHIA ABDALLAH ADAMFCDECDEEEF0.9PASS
0023TATU KULWA BUPALEFEEFEDFFFF0.1REFERRED
0024TAUSI JUMA MKINDIFEEECEFEEF0.3PASS
0025ALOYCE MABULA MALEKANAMB+BCCB+DDB+F2.9MERIT
0026AMOS JULIUS JAMESMABBCB+CB+B+E3.6DISTINCTION
0027AMOS MARCO LAURENTMCDCBB+ECCF2.3CREDIT
0028ATHUBET LEONARD POPOTEMDFEDFFFFF0.3PASS
0029BENJAMINI NKELEZI MWASALAMB+B+FB+ABCBB3.7DISTINCTION
0030COSTANTINE CHARLES KASANGAMDDB+CDFECF1.6CREDIT
0031EDWARD SAMSON EDWARDMCDEDCDECE1.3PASS
0032EMMANUEL PETRO NDOKEJIMB+CB+CBCBB+F3.1MERIT
0033ERICK PETER FAUSTINEMDDEDDEEDF0.7PASS
0034 FAIDA JOHN NKILIJIWAMEDEEEEDEF0.3PASS
0035HAMIS MAILA TEMBOMDDEDEDECF0.9PASS
0036JOFREY HERMAN JOFREYMB+BB+BACBB+C3.7DISTINCTION
0037JOHN MATHIAS SAANANEMDEEDDFFDF0.6PASS
0038JUMA ELIAS KABADOMBDECDEEEF1.0PASS
0039JUMA MPONEJA LUBINZAMFEFEEFFFF0.0REFERRED
0040JOSHUA MIHAYO MATHAYOMDCEEEEEFF0.4PASS
0041JOSIA JULIUS LUCHEMBAMCDDCCCEDF1.6CREDIT
0042LAZARO ALOYCE KING'SMB+DCBCCBB+B3.0MERIT
0043MALALE KISUMO LUBINZAMEDEFEEFEF0.1REFERRED
0044MALAGILO KWELELWA MALAGILOMBDCDDDCCF1.7CREDIT
0045MATATIZO NZELA MASELEMBDECCEDEF1.3PASS
0046 MATIBABU MICHAEL WILLIAMMB+BBCCBBAF3.3MERIT
0047MBOGO LUGENGA MOHAMEDMB+B+BBABB+BF3.7DISTINCTION
0048MIHAYO BAHATI MIHAYOMB+CBCBDCB+E2.9MERIT
0049MLINGWA JAMES ICHIMUMB+CB+CBCCBE2.9MERIT
0050MUSSA YOHANA LUMAMBEMEEECDFFEF0.4PASS
0051NKWABI RASHID BONDOYAMEEFDFFFFF0.1REFERRED
0052PAUL YUSUPH KAZULAMB+CCCDDEBF2.1CREDIT
0053PETER SYLIVESTER BWIGAYEMB+BB+BABB+B+B3.9DISTINCTION
0054 SAMWELI CHARLES MABULAMB+CB+B+B+CCAF3.6DISTINCTION
0055SAVERY NANDI KASESAMBCBBBCBB+B3.1MERIT
0056SHIJA WILLISON DONARDMAbsentABS
0057SOSTENESS PETRO MHEZIWAMCDDCCDECF1.6CREDIT
0058STEPHANO LEONARD KASASIMEEEDCEDEF0.6PASS
 AF100010010
 M100040020
 B+F110010200
 M1226240380
 BF101320010
 M455644544
 CF4121222010
 M4751378661
 DF651181112
 M6132877430
 EF6119455761
 M5512358964
 FF1170112101017
 M1131266424


MUHIMU
REFERRED - Mtahiniwa anayerudia Darasa